Brookfield Lodge #1510
Exalted Ruler Edward Rentka
Leading Knight Mark Roegner
Loyal Knight Dave Tomalis
Lecturing Knight Donna Arp
Secretary Vicki Rolewicz, PER
Treasurer Joe DeGuide
Esquire Anton (Tony) Zeman, PER
Chaplain Mark Bakos
Tiler Peggy DeGuide
Inner Guard Ed Durica
Trustee 3 yr John Myers, PER
Trustee 2 yr Heather Wyen, PER
Trustee 1 yr. Robert J Rolewicz PER-PDVP
Chicago N. Shore Lodge #1316
Exalted Ruler Sandy Supancic
Leading Knight Sandy Bosca
Loyal Knight Arthur Boone
Lecturing Knight Michael Reilly
Secretary Paul Ronzani, PSP PDDGER
Treasurer William B. Williams, PER
Esquire Avis Thomas
Chaplain Beldenmarie Gathman
Tiler John Feld
Inner Guard Dominick Ronzani
Trustee 3 yr. Judith Enis
Trustee 2 yr Rick Ryan
Trustee 1 yr Patricia Fraser
Des Plaines Lodge #1526
Exalted Ruler Ed Pizza
Leading Knight Judith Shimkus
Loyal Knight Michele Domaracki
Lecturing Knight Sarah Bootz
Secretary KC Ferguson
Treasurer Susan Logan
Esquire Don Kovilic
Chaplain Donna Reda
Tiler Robert Fehling
Inner Guard Ricky Benavidez
Trustee 3 yr. Glen Ladendorf
Trustee 2 yr Marc Walker, PER
Trustee 1 yr Andrew Parenteau, PER
Elgin Lodge #737
Exalted Ruler Susan Kaszuba
Leading Knight Greg Huske, PER
Loyal Knight Richard Ankenbrandt, PER
Lecturing Knight Stephen Hitchens
Secretary Sharlene Huske
Treasurer Kim Mize, PER
Esquire Frank Celarek, PER
Chaplain Lynn Redemske
Tiler Jeanette Rosenthal
Inner Guard Margaret Shedivy
Trustee 3 yr. Terry Stout
Trustee 2 yr Roger Stettner
Trustee 1 yr Debbie Glisson
Elmhurst Lodge #1531
Exalted Ruler Earl Mika, Jr.
Leading Knight Tawn Williams, PER
Loyal Knight Richard Menzia
Lecturing Knight Cathy Dardano
Secretary Rita Mika
Treasurer Analisa Helton
Esquire
Chaplain Alfred Spada
Tiler Lawrence Comiskey, PER
Inner Guard Michael Ranallo
Trustee 3 yr. Michael Pietrantoni, PER
Trustee 2 yr James Magner, PER
Trustee 1 yr Tony Dardano, PDDGER
Wheaton Lodge #2258
Exalted Ruler Michael Pender, PER
Leading Knight Marina Mattingly
Loyal Knight John Milton
Lecturing Knight Kurt Vogel, PER
Secretary Spencer Moore
Treasurer Joe Ursitti
Esquire William Wilds
Chaplain
Tiler Johnny Ascher
Inner Guard Ralph Aguilar
Trustee 3 yr. Tom "Tex Tracy, PER
Trustee 2 yr Jennifer Vogel, PER
Trustee 1 yr Susan Jablonski